CLOK logo

CLOK Entry System
START LIST

CLOK logo
Venue: Standing Stones Rigg
Date:   8-Aug-2020
      Start block       Name     Age             Club         Course
11:30 - 11:45 Eileen Bedwell     W85 CLOK Short Green
  Roy Bradley     M70 CLOK Short Green
  Sharon Bowes     W50 CLARO Green
  James Wetherill     M50 EPOC Green
  Rob Baker     M40 CLOK Blue
  Neil Hunter     M60 CLOK Blue
11:45 - 12:00 Evan Jones     M10 CLOK Yellow
  Katie Jones     W12 CLOK Short Green
  Simon Schmuck     M60 CLOK Short Green
  Anne Schmuck     W60 CLOK Short Green
  Maria Mackenzie     W40 EBOR Green
  Sasha Mackenzie     W21 EBOR Green
  Richard Jones     M55 Ind Green
  Ian Robson     M70 EBOR Green
  Neil Croasdell     M70 EPOC Green
  Linda Hayles     W60 EPOC Blue
12:00 - 12:15 Alex Johnson     M10 SYO Yellow
  Sheila Smith     W70 EBOR Short Green
  Gill Hardy     W80 CLOK Short Green
  Mike Hardy     M80 CLOK Green
  Allen Barnes     M75 CLARO Green
  Jackie Barnes     W70 CLARO Green
  Jenny Johnson     W40 SYO Green
  Carolyn Rigby     W50 CLOK Blue
  Richard Rigby     M50 CLOK Blue
  Alice Rigby     W21 CLOK Blue
12:15 - 12:30 David Horn     M70 EBOR Short Green
  Richard Clark     M70 EBOR Short Green
  Karen Clark     W65 EBOR Short Green
  Steve Whitehead     M65 EBOR Green
  Tracey Lyon     W45 CLOK Green
  David Riches     M55 CLOK Blue
  Penny Bickle     W40 EBOR Blue
  Jennifer Arthur     W21 DUOC Blue
12:30 - 12:45 Rebecca Mayes     W12 CLOK Yellow
  Isabel Mayes     W14 CLOK Short Green
  Tony Davies     M70 BOF Green
  Diane Mayes     W45 CLOK Green
  Barry Harrison     M80 CLOK Green
  Alexandra Hare     W20 NATO Green
  Mary Rack     W60 NATO Green
  David Murphy     M55 CLOK Blue
  Charles Mayes     M50 CLOK Blue
  George Hare     M55 NATO Blue
12:45 - 13:00 Anna Todd     W12 SYO Short Green
  Di Wright     W50 CLOK Short Green
  Robyn Stanyon     W50 SYO Green
  Joe Trigg     M65 CLOK Green
  Livia Wright     W20 CLOK Green
  John Lebeter     M65 CLARO Green
  David Todd     M50 SYO Blue
  Sam Todd     M14 SYO Blue
  Dougie Nisbet     M55 NN Blue
  chris petre     M55 CLOK Blue
13:00 - 13:15 Oliver Simmons +1     M14 Ind Short Green
  Joan Selby     W75 CLOK Short Green
  Bill Griffiths     M65 EBOR Short Green
  Paul Simmons     M65 HALO Green
  Paul Chapman     M60 CLOK Green
  John Smales     M65 EBOR Green
  Dawn Figg     W50 HH Blue
  Daniel Figg     M21 EBOR Blue
13:15 - 13:30 Roseanne Field     W55 HALO Green
  Ann Cranke     W60 CLOK Green
  Ian Scott     M55 Ind Green
  Dean Field     M55 HALO Blue
  Oli Johnson     M40 SYO Blue
  Steve Corrigan     M61 EBOR Blue
  Andrew Stemp     M21 AIRE Blue
  Fay Walsh     W21 MWOC Blue
13:30 - 13:45 Elspeth Hooton     W55 CLOK Short Green
  Jill Smith     W64 EBOR Green
  Sophie Vincent     W18 DVO Green
  Helen Pedley     W55 EPOC Green
  Sarah Pedley     W20 EPOC Green
  Dennis Hooton     M55 CLOK Green
  Osmond Gardner     M65 CLOK Green
  David Vincent     M55 DVO Blue
  Jim Trueman     M55 MDOC Blue
  Alasdair Pedley     M21 EUOC Blue
13:45 - 14:00 Mike Capper     M65 WAOC Green
  Jacky Dakin     W55 SYO Green
  Lorraine Reuber     W50 SYO Green
  David Aspin     M50 CLOK Blue
  Rebecca Aspin     W20 CLOK Blue
  Thomas Aspin     M20 CLOK Blue
  Dom Dakin     M20 SYO Blue
  Conrad Reuber     M14 SYO Blue
  Markus Reuber     M50 SYO Blue
  Jonathan Malley     M21 MDOC Blue
14:00 - 14:15 Stella Lewsley     W65 BL Short Green
  Andrew Lewsley     M65 BL Green
  Caroline Mackenzie     W55 CLOK Green
  Ruth Ker     W50 CLARO Green
  Alastair Mackenzie     M60 CLOK Blue
  Sam Crawshaw     M16 SYO Blue
  Amanda Crawshaw     W50 SYO Blue
  Alex Crawshaw     W16 SYO Blue
  Paul Taylor     M55 SYO Blue
  Quentin Harding     M55 CLARO Blue
14:15 - 14:30 Derek Turner     M80 WRE Short Green
  Graham Capper     M60 LOC Green
  Louise Dunn     W60 LOC Green
  Debby Warren     W55 NN Green
  Paul Jackson     M75 EPOC Green
  Neil Conway     M50 AIRE Blue
  Julian Warren     M55 NN Blue
  Saskia Warren     W20 NN Blue
  Clare Baker     W40 CLOK Blue
14:30 - 14:45 Christine Kiddier     W65 BL Short Green
  Joe Owens     M18 SYO Green
  Trevor Peacock     M50 CLOK Green
  Sue Allard     W55 DVO Green
  Nigel Owens     M50 SYO Blue
  Keith Tonkin     M60 BL Blue
  Harry Cross     M21 ALTAIR Blue
  Steve Edgar     M50 LEI Blue
  Joe Uprichard     M21 DVO Blue
14:45 - 15:00 John Butler     M75 HALO Short Green
  Richard Naish     M55 DVO Blue
  Chris McCartney     M50 OD Blue
Course  Entries 
Blue   50   
Green   47   
Short Green   21   
Yellow   3   
  -------   
Total 121