CLOK logo

CLOK Entry System
START LIST

CLOK logo
Venue: Graystone Moor
Date:   9-Aug-2020
      Start block       Name     Age             Club         Course
10:00 - 10:15 Evan Jones     M10 CLOK Yellow
  Christine Roberts     W70 EBOR Short Green
  Katie Jones     W12 CLOK Short Green
  Richard Jones     M55 Ind Green
  Clare Baker     W40 CLOK Blue
  Nathan Lawson     M21 OD Blue
  Tom Entwistle     M21 SYO Blue
  Alexander Mathers     M45 CLOK Blue
10:15 - 10:30 David Horn     M70 EBOR Short Green
  Di Wright     W50 CLOK Short Green
  Derek Turner     M80 WRE Short Green
  Graham Capper     M60 LOC Green
  Louise Dunn     W60 LOC Green
  Caroline Mackenzie     W55 CLOK Green
  Livia Wright     W20 CLOK Green
  Alastair Mackenzie     M60 CLOK Blue
  Chris Wright     M60 CLOK Blue
  Simon Brook     M60 EBOR Blue
10:30 - 10:45 Alex Johnson     M10 SYO Yellow
  Gill Hardy     W80 CLOK Orange
  Peter Archer     M70 CLOK Short Green
  Pam Brown     W60 EBOR Short Green
  Richard Clark     M70 EBOR Short Green
  Karen Clark     W65 EBOR Short Green
  Mike Hardy     M80 CLOK Short Green
  Jenny Johnson     W40 SYO Green
  Dave Brown     M60 EBOR Blue
  Mike Capper     M65 WAOC Blue
10:45 - 11:00 Barry Harrison     M80 CLOK Green
  Janet Leake     W60 EBOR Green
  Dawn Figg     W50 HH Blue
  Daniel Figg     M21 EBOR Blue
  Carolyn Rigby     W50 CLOK Blue
  Richard Rigby     M50 CLOK Blue
  Alice Rigby     W21 CLOK Blue
  Andrew Stemp     M21 AIRE Blue
  Fay Walsh     W21 MWOC Blue
  Steve Edgar     M50 LEI Blue
11:00 - 11:15 Anna Todd     W12 SYO Short Green
  Jill Smith     W65 EBOR Short Green
  Oliver Simmons +1     M14 Ind Short Green
  Bill Griffiths     M65 EBOR Short Green
  Robyn Stanyon     W50 SYO Green
  Paul Simmons     M65 HALO Green
  David Todd     M50 SYO Blue
  Sam Todd     M14 SYO Blue
  Steve Whitehead     M65 EBOR Blue
11:15 - 11:30 Rebecca Mayes     W16 CLOK Orange
  Isabel Mayes     W14 CLOK Short Green
  Jackie Barnes     W70 CLARO Short Green
  Diane Mayes     W45 CLOK Green
  Tracey Lyon     W45 CLOK Green
  Allen Barnes     M75 CLARO Green
  Keith MacDermott     M70 EBOR Green
  Charles Mayes     M50 CLOK Blue
  David Riches     M55 CLOK Blue
  Penny Bickle     W40 EBOR Blue
11:30 - 11:45 Joan Selby     W75 CLOK Short Green
  Tony Davies     M70 BOF Green
  Alexandra Hare     W20 NATO Green
  Mary Rack     W60 NATO Green
  Sophie Vincent     W18 DVO Green
  Patricia Davies     W65 NATO Green
  George Hare     M55 NATO Blue
  David Vincent     M55 DVO Blue
  Jim Trueman     M55 MDOC Blue
11:45 - 12:00 Roberta Marshall     W60 NN Orange
  Elspeth Hooton     W55 CLOK Short Green
  Helen Pedley     W55 EPOC Green
  Sarah Pedley     W20 EPOC Green
  Dennis Hooton     M55 CLOK Green
  Neil Conway     M50 AIRE Blue
  Alasdair Pedley     M21 EUOC Blue
  Dougie Nisbet     M55 NN Blue
  Oli Johnson     M40 SYO Blue
  Steve Corrigan     M60 EBOR Blue
12:00 - 12:15 Andrew Lewsley     M65 BL Green
  Stella Lewsley     W65 BL Green
  Roseanne Field     W55 HALO Green
  Osmond Gardner     M65 CLOK Green
  Debby Warren     W55 NN Green
  Saskia Warren     W20 NN Green
  John Lebeter     M65 CLARO Green
  Chris Petre     M55 CLOK Green
  Dean Field     M55 HALO Blue
  Julian Warren     M55 NN Blue
12:15 - 12:30 Alan Cranke     M65 CLOK Short Green
  Joe Trigg     M65 CLOK Green
  Ann Cranke     W60 CLOK Green
  Paul Jackson     M75 EPOC Green
  David Aspin     M50 CLOK Blue
  Rebecca Aspin     W20 CLOK Blue
  Thomas Aspin     M20 CLOK Blue
  Quentin Harding     M55 Claro Blue
  Ruth Ker     W50 CLARO Blue
  Rob Baker     M40 CLOK Blue
12:30 - 12:45 Ella-Grace Fraser +2     W5 EBOR Yellow
  Eileen Bedwell     W85 CLOK Orange
  Jacky Dakin     W55 SYO Green
  Lorraine Reuber     W50 SYO Green
  Andrew Ridgway     M55 NOC Blue
  Dom Dakin     W20 SYO Blue
  Conrad Reuber     M14 SYO Blue
  Markus Reuber     M50 SYO Blue
12:45 - 13:00 Roy Bradley     M70 CLOK Short Green
  Simon Schmuck     M60 CLOK Short Green
  Anne Schmuck     W60 CLOK Short Green
  Steve Willis     M65 EBOR Green
  David Day     M70 CLARO Green
  Ian Robson     M70 EBOR Green
  Andrew Nicoll     M75 NATO Green
13:00 - 13:15 Mary Carrick     W70 HALO Short Green
  Dorothy Wilson Craw     W65 NATO Short Green
  Paul Wood     M55 AIRE Green
  Shirley Wood     W60 AIRE Green
  James Wetherill     M50 EPOC Green
  Neil Croasdell     M70 EPOC Green
  Linda Hayles     W60 Epoc Blue
  Alasdair Wilson Craw     M65 NATO Blue
13:15 - 13:30 Christine Kiddier     W65 BL Short Green
  Jeannie Cross     W60 ALTAIR Short Green
  Bob Cooper     M75 NN Green
  Keith Tonkin     M60 BL Blue
  Alan Cross     M60 ALTAIR Blue
  Harry Cross     M21 ALTAIR Blue
  Richard Naish     M55 DVO Blue
  Chris McCartney     M50 OD Blue
  Jonathan Malley     M21 MDOC Blue
Course  Entries 
Blue   51   
Green   44   
Short Green   26   
Orange   4   
Yellow   3   
  -------   
Total 128