CLOK logo

Wynyard Woodland Park

14th June 2017

Results

CLOK logo
    Name                    Age class   Club         Time

Long course
 1  Nigel Wright                M45     NN          32:47
 2  Graeme Addison              M50     CLOK        33:51
 3  David Aspin                 M45     CLOK        33:56
 4  David Allison               M55     STAG        33:57
 5  Patrick Smyth               M60     NATO        36:07
 6  Dennis Hooton               M55     EBOR        39:32
 7  Alastair Mackenzie          M55     CLOK        40:02
 8  Christopher Wright          M55     CLOK        41:23
 9  David Murphy                M55     CLOK        42:26
10  Dominic Green               M14     CLOK        44:19
11  John Green                  M45     CLOK        44:40
12  Linda Kreslina              W21     Ind         46:59
13  Saskia Warren               W18     NN          47:32
14  David Crockett              M50     CLOK        47:47
15  Karen Wilson                W21     RAFO        50:10
16  Debby Warren                W50     NN          52:02
17  Caroline Mackenzie          W50     CLOK        53:05
18  Martin Adamson              M75     CLOK        63:45
19  Bref O'Rouke                M65     CLOK        69:08

    Liam Green                  M12     CLOK          w10


Medium course
 1  Maya Wright                 W14     NN          21:20
 2  Malcolm Hewitson            M55     CLOK        22:06
 3  Julian Warren               M50     NN          22:31
 4  Ian Scott                   M55     Ind         23:08
 5  Elsbeth Robson              W50     Ind         27:39
 6  Cerys O'Boyle + 1           W20     Ind         27:57
 7  Kath Aspin                  W50     CLOK        28:08
 8  Trevor Peacock              M45     CLOK        29:34
 9  Barry Harrison              M75     CLOK        29:56
10  Caroline Graham             W21     Ind         32:00
11  Yolanda Wright              W10     NN          32:20
12  Noreen Ives                 W60     WAOC        32:31
13  Elspeth Hooton              W55     EBOR        34:18
14  Ken Bibby                   M75     CLOK        35:01
15  Joan Selby                  W75     CLOK        35:16
16  Alex Machin + 1             M21     NATO        41:19

    Graham Scott                M70     NATO          m18


Short course
 1  Rebecca Hopper              W21     Ind         23:37
 2  Stephen Hopper              M60     CLOK        23:40
 3  Sofie Quin + 1              W8      Ind         35:08
 4  Danny O'Callagan Kendal     W10     Ind         39:53
 5  Magda Fitzsimons + 1        W8      Ind         47:45
 6  Helen Cole                  W21     Ind         64:32

    Matthew Elstob              M21     Ind        m9 m13
    Russell O'Callagan Eadie    W8      Ind            m4