Split times for 30 min Score

...return to index

30 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                                              
1st Ben Stansfield
FVO
M50 350 42:41 191 (16)
0:40
0:40
185 (16)
1:25
0:45 (1st=)
182 (16)
3:15
1:50 (1st)
181 (16)
5:08
1:53 (1st)
183 (16)
8:19
3:11 (1st)
184 (16)
10:34
2:15 (1st)
186 (16)
12:21
1:47 (1st)
189 (16)
13:37
1:16 (1st)
190 (16)
15:48
2:11 (1st)
188 (16)
16:21
0:33 (1st)
187 (16)
17:22
1:01 (1st)
192 (16)
18:17
0:55 (1st)
193 (16)
19:44
1:27 (1st)
194 (16)
20:43
0:59 (3rd)
196 (16)
23:59
3:16 (1st)
195 (16)
24:28
0:29 (1st=)
197 (16)
25:52
1:24 (1st)
198 (16)
26:52
1:00 (1st)
199 (16)
27:40
0:48 (1st)
201 (16)
29:07
1:27 (1st)
200 (16)
30:38
1:31 (1st)
202 (16)
31:23
0:45 (1st)
206 (16)
32:54
1:31 (1st)
203 (16)
33:39
0:45 (1st)
204 (16)
34:26
0:47 (1st)
205 (16)
35:35
1:09 (1st)
207 (16)
40:30
4:55 (1st)
208 (16)
41:01
0:31 (1st)
209 (16)
41:31
0:30 (1st)
210 (16)
42:26
0:55 (1st)
F1 (0)
42:41
0:15 (2nd)
2nd Thomas Aspin
CLOK
M18 336 29:08 191 (16)
0:38
0:38
185 (16)
1:23
0:45 (1st=)
182 (16)
3:20
1:57 (2nd)
192 (16)
5:22
2:02 (1st)
187 (16)
6:25
1:03 (1st)
186 (16)
8:08
1:43 (1st)
188 (16)
8:41
0:33 (2nd)
190 (16)
10:07
1:26 (2nd)
205 (16)
13:06
2:59 (1st)
204 (16)
14:35
1:29 (1st)
203 (16)
15:50
1:15 (1st)
206 (16)
16:46
0:56 (1st)
202 (16)
19:04
2:18 (1st)
201 (16)
21:20
2:16 (1st)
199 (16)
22:34
1:14 (1st)
197 (16)
23:40
1:06 (1st)
196 (16)
24:23
0:43 (1st)
195 (16)
24:52
0:29 (1st=)
207 (16)
27:28
2:36 (1st)
208 (16)
28:01
0:33 (2nd)
210 (16)
28:55
0:54 (1st)
F1 (0)
29:08
0:13 (1st)
                 
3rd Tom Finney
IND
M16 272 29:36 210 (16)
0:35
0:35
209 (16)
2:52
2:17 (8th)
208 (16)
4:22
1:30 (10th)
207 (16)
5:00
0:38 (1st)
197 (16)
7:43
2:43 (1st)
198 (16)
8:44
1:01 (2nd)
199 (16)
9:55
1:11 (2nd)
201 (16)
11:53
1:58 (4th)
205 (16)
14:24
2:31 (2nd)
189 (16)
17:13
2:49 (2nd)
186 (16)
19:07
1:54 (1st)
188 (16)
19:38
0:31 (1st)
190 (16)
20:44
1:06 (1st)
187 (16)
23:00
2:16 (1st)
192 (16)
24:01
1:01 (2nd)
193 (16)
25:41
1:40 (2nd)
191 (16)
28:52
3:11 (1st)
F1 (0)
29:36
0:44 (1st)
                         
4th John Green
CLOK
M45 256 29:47 191 (16)
0:43
0:43
192 (16)
3:28
2:45 (1st)
188 (16)
5:48
2:20 (1st)
186 (16)
6:19
0:31 (1st)
189 (16)
8:13
1:54 (2nd)
205 (16)
11:49
3:36 (1st)
199 (16)
14:55
3:06 (1st)
197 (16)
16:05
1:10 (2nd)
196 (16)
16:59
0:54 (2nd)
195 (16)
17:39
0:40 (4th)
194 (16)
19:11
1:32 (1st)
193 (16)
19:55
0:44 (1st)
207 (16)
25:22
5:27 (1st)
209 (16)
27:30
2:08 (1st)
208 (16)
28:12
0:42 (2nd)
210 (16)
29:27
1:15 (2nd)
F1 (0)
29:47
0:20 (3rd)
                           
5th Saskia Warren
NN
W18 232 33:09 210 (16)
0:46
0:46
209 (16)
2:38
1:52 (1st)
208 (16)
3:19
0:41 (1st)
207 (16)
4:14
0:55 (3rd=)
197 (16)
8:02
3:48 (7th=)
198 (16)
9:20
1:18 (4th)
199 (16)
10:41
1:21 (3rd)
201 (16)
12:15
1:34 (2nd)
205 (16)
14:45
2:30 (1st)
189 (16)
17:16
2:31 (1st)
186 (16)
19:22
2:06 (2nd)
188 (16)
20:07
0:45 (3rd)
190 (16)
22:01
1:54 (3rd)
196 (16)
25:32
3:31 (1st)
195 (16)
26:35
1:03 (7th=)
193 (16)
28:19
1:44 (1st)
194 (16)
29:01
0:42 (1st)
F1 (0)
33:09
4:08 (2nd=)
                         
6th Abbie Hull
IND
W35 224 29:09 210 (16)
0:44
0:44
209 (16)
4:00
3:16 (11th)
208 (16)
4:48
0:48 (5th=)
207 (16)
5:43
0:55 (3rd=)
197 (16)
8:49
3:06 (2nd)
198 (16)
10:24
1:35 (5th)
199 (16)
11:52
1:28 (4th)
201 (16)
15:32
3:40 (6th)
196 (16)
18:32
3:00 (1st)
195 (16)
19:27
0:55 (6th)
194 (16)
21:38
2:11 (5th)
192 (16)
22:47
1:09 (2nd)
187 (16)
24:12
1:25 (3rd)
191 (16)
28:20
4:08 (1st)
F1 (0)
29:09
0:49 (3rd)
                               
7th Debby Warren
NN
W55 220 31:05 210 (16)
0:49
0:49
209 (16)
2:50
2:01 (3rd)
208 (16)
3:38
0:48 (5th=)
207 (16)
4:35
0:57 (5th=)
197 (16)
8:23
3:48 (7th=)
199 (16)
10:18
1:55 (1st)
201 (16)
12:10
1:52 (3rd)
205 (16)
15:38
3:28 (3rd)
190 (16)
18:53
3:15 (1st)
188 (16)
19:53
1:00 (2nd)
186 (16)
20:42
0:49 (2nd)
187 (16)
22:43
2:01 (1st)
192 (16)
24:08
1:25 (3rd)
193 (16)
26:02
1:54 (3rd)
194 (16)
26:57
0:55 (2nd)
F1 (0)
31:05
4:08 (2nd=)
                             
8th Caroline&David Gent
CLOK
M16 208 28:45 191 (16)
1:15
1:15
182 (16)
4:25
3:10 (1st)
187 (16)
9:31
5:06 (1st)
192 (16)
11:05
1:34 (4th)
193 (16)
13:30
2:25 (4th)
194 (16)
14:34
1:04 (4th)
195 (16)
17:07
2:33 (1st)
196 (16)
18:13
1:06 (1st)
197 (16)
20:11
1:58 (2nd)
207 (16)
24:18
4:07 (2nd)
208 (16)
25:24
1:06 (5th)
209 (16)
26:27
1:03 (2nd)
210 (16)
27:57
1:30 (2nd)
F1 (0)
28:45
0:48 (8th)
                                 
9th Ann Cranke
CLOK
W60 208 29:17 210 (16)
0:45
0:45
209 (16)
2:54
2:09 (6th)
208 (16)
3:40
0:46 (4th)
207 (16)
4:28
0:48 (2nd)
197 (16)
7:53
3:25 (4th)
196 (16)
8:52
0:59 (3rd)
195 (16)
9:55
1:03 (7th=)
193 (16)
16:01
6:06 (2nd)
192 (16)
19:57
3:56 (2nd)
187 (16)
21:12
1:15 (2nd)
182 (16)
24:37
3:25 (1st)
185 (16)
27:00
2:23 (1st)
191 (16)
28:25
1:25 (1st)
F1 (0)
29:17
0:52 (4th)
                                 
10th Caroline Mackenzie
CLOK
W55 192 25:28 210 (16)
0:52
0:52
209 (16)
2:56
2:04 (4th)
208 (16)
3:41
0:45 (3rd)
207 (16)
4:38
0:57 (5th=)
197 (16)
8:32
3:54 (11th)
196 (16)
9:57
1:25 (4th)
195 (16)
11:23
1:26 (10th)
194 (16)
13:14
1:51 (3rd)
193 (16)
14:24
1:10 (2nd)
192 (16)
15:42
1:18 (1st)
182 (16)
18:07
2:25 (1st)
191 (16)
24:02
5:55 (2nd)
F1 (0)
25:28
1:26 (6th)
                                   
11th Dianne Wright
CLOK
W50 182 30:07 191 (16)
1:10
1:10
185 (16)
2:49
1:39 (5th)
182 (16)
6:00
3:11 (4th)
192 (16)
9:04
3:04 (2nd)
187 (16)
10:47
1:43 (5th)
188 (16)
13:11
2:24 (1st)
186 (16)
15:40
2:29 (3rd)
190 (16)
18:40
3:00 (1st)
196 (16)
23:41
5:01 (2nd)
207 (16)
27:32
3:51 (1st)
208 (16)
28:16
0:44 (3rd)
210 (16)
29:43
1:27 (3rd)
F1 (0)
30:07
0:24 (4th)
                                   
12th Rebecca Mayes
CLOK
W10 176 28:54 210 (16)
0:50
0:50
209 (16)
3:02
2:12 (7th)
208 (16)
4:28
1:26 (9th)
207 (16)
5:36
1:08 (9th)
197 (16)
9:52
4:16 (12th)
198 (16)
12:34
2:42 (8th)
199 (16)
14:41
2:07 (7th)
196 (16)
17:32
2:51 (1st)
195 (16)
18:41
1:09 (9th)
194 (16)
21:49
3:08 (6th)
192 (16)
23:05
1:16 (4th)
F1 (0)
28:54
5:49 (1st)
                                     
13th Catherine Roberts
IND
W16 176 28:57 210 (16)
0:38
0:38
207 (16)
4:26
3:48 (1st)
197 (16)
7:37
3:11 (3rd)
198 (16)
8:51
1:14 (3rd)
196 (16)
11:35
2:44 (1st)
195 (16)
12:09
0:34 (3rd)
194 (16)
13:58
1:49 (2nd)
192 (16)
15:02
1:04 (1st)
188 (16)
19:07
4:05 (2nd)
182 (16)
26:05
6:58 (1st)
191 (16)
28:12
2:07 (1st)
F1 (0)
28:57
0:45 (2nd)
                                     
14th Dale Athey
NATO
M50 172 31:30 210 (16)
0:41
0:41
208 (16)
2:47
2:06 (1st)
207 (16)
3:54
1:07 (8th)
197 (16)
7:40
3:46 (6th)
196 (16)
10:08
2:28 (6th)
195 (16)
11:48
1:40 (11th)
194 (16)
13:42
1:54 (4th)
192 (16)
14:55
1:13 (3rd)
187 (16)
17:24
2:29 (7th)
186 (16)
23:45
6:21 (3rd)
188 (16)
24:53
1:08 (4th)
191 (16)
30:30
5:37 (1st)
F1 (0)
31:30
1:00 (5th)
                                   
15th Ben Sanderson
NATO
M12 166 30:29 210 (16)
0:47
0:47
209 (16)
2:45
1:58 (2nd)
208 (16)
4:05
1:20 (7th)
207 (16)
5:05
1:00 (7th)
197 (16)
8:54
3:49 (9th)
198 (16)
10:57
2:03 (7th)
199 (16)
12:43
1:46 (5th=)
201 (16)
15:12
2:29 (5th)
196 (16)
19:11
3:59 (2nd)
195 (16)
19:52
0:41 (5th)
194 (16)
26:46
6:54 (7th)
F1 (0)
30:29
3:43 (1st)
                                     
16th Katherine Brown
NATO
W45 160 27:14 185 (16)
1:53
1:53
192 (16)
7:53
6:00 (1st)
193 (16)
10:32
2:39 (5th)
194 (16)
12:14
1:42 (6th)
195 (16)
16:38
4:24 (2nd)
196 (16)
18:16
1:38 (2nd)
197 (16)
19:55
1:39 (1st)
207 (16)
23:49
3:54 (1st)
208 (16)
24:47
0:58 (4th)
210 (16)
26:40
1:53 (5th)
F1 (0)
27:14
0:34 (5th)
                                       
17th Isla Mathieson
CLOK
W50 146 32:56 210 (16)
0:57
0:57
209 (16)
3:49
2:52 (9th)
208 (16)
5:57
2:08 (11th)
207 (16)
7:10
1:13 (10th)
197 (16)
11:03
3:53 (10th)
198 (16)
12:45
1:42 (6th)
199 (16)
14:31
1:46 (5th=)
201 (16)
18:35
4:04 (7th)
205 (16)
22:21
3:46 (4th)
196 (16)
26:52
4:31 (1st)
194 (16)
28:48
1:56 (1st)
F1 (0)
32:56
4:08 (2nd=)
                                     
18th Oscar Sanderson
NATO
M10 144 25:59 210 (16)
0:42
0:42
209 (16)
2:47
2:05 (5th)
208 (16)
4:08
1:21 (8th)
207 (16)
5:28
1:20 (11th)
197 (16)
9:13
3:45 (5th)
196 (16)
11:07
1:54 (5th)
193 (16)
16:37
5:30 (1st)
194 (16)
18:08
1:31 (5th)
191 (16)
24:31
6:23 (1st)
F1 (0)
25:59
1:28 (7th)
                                         
19th Clare Hunter
CLOK
W55 144 27:10 191 (16)
1:09
1:09
185 (16)
2:45
1:36 (4th)
182 (16)
5:52
3:07 (3rd)
192 (16)
8:57
3:05 (3rd)
187 (16)
10:54
1:57 (6th)
186 (16)
13:33
2:39 (2nd)
189 (16)
16:00
2:27 (3rd)
188 (16)
18:26
2:26 (1st)
210 (16)
26:34
8:08 (1st)
F1 (0)
27:10
0:36 (6th=)
                                         
20th Peter Archer
CLOK
M70 144 27:26 191 (16)
1:05
1:05
185 (16)
2:37
1:32 (3rd)
182 (16)
5:59
3:22 (5th)
192 (16)
9:08
3:09 (4th)
187 (16)
10:43
1:35 (4th)
188 (16)
13:10
2:27 (2nd)
186 (16)
15:51
2:41 (4th)
208 (16)
25:08
9:17 (1st)
210 (16)
26:50
1:42 (4th)
F1 (0)
27:26
0:36 (6th=)
                                         
21st Lesley Athey
NATO
W50 96 29:02 210 (16)
1:36
1:36
209 (16)
4:50
3:14 (10th)
207 (16)
9:02
4:12 (2nd)
208 (16)
10:34
1:32 (6th)
191 (16)
17:23
6:49 (2nd)
185 (16)
20:35
3:12 (6th)
F1 (0)
29:02
8:27 (2nd)
                                               
22nd Hanne Bown
CLOK
W35 82 32:34 210 (16)
2:53
2:53
209 (16)
9:58
7:05 (12th)
207 (16)
13:43
3:45 (1st)
208 (16)
15:17
1:34 (7th)
191 (16)
20:53
5:36 (1st)
182 (16)
25:36
4:43 (2nd)
185 (16)
29:58
4:22 (2nd)
F1 (0)
32:34
2:36 (1st)