CLOK logo

Saltburn

29th May 2018

Results

CLOK logo
    Name                    Age class   Club         Time

Long course
 1  Samuel New                  M21     DUOC        38:11
 2  Andrew Stemp                M21     WAOC        40:39
 3  Thomas Aspin                M18     CLOK        44:05
 4  Daniel Murphy               M21     DUOC        46:14
 5  Danny O'Callaghan           M45     CLOK        47:06
 6  Stephen Powell              M50     CLOK        48:26
 7  Rebecca Aspin               W18     CLOK        48:34
 8  Bronwen Mansel              W20     SUFFOC      49:24
 9  Vicky Tucker                W40     CLOK        52:03
10  Martyn Dean                 M55     CLOK        52:31
11  Dougie Nisbet               M55     NN          56:34
12  Stephen Eastley             M60     KERNO       58:17
13  Craig Atkinson              M21     Ind         63:18
14  Allen Barnes                M75     CLARO       63:32
15  David Murphy                M55     CLOK        64:30
16  Joe Dobbs                   M75     CLOK        69:05
17  Jackie Barnes               W70     CLARO       75:06


Medium course
 1  Dennis Hooton               M55     CLOK        39:17
 2  Osmond Gardner              M60     CLOK        42:23
 3  Phill Newton                M50     CLOK        45:21
 4  Barry Harrison              M75     CLOK        52:26
 5  Viv Murphy                  W45     CLOK        53:09
 6  Elspeth Hooton              W55     CLOK        54:43
 7  Celia Dean                  W60     CLOK        62:26


Short course
 1  Emma Crawford               W12     WCOC        20:53
 2  Madison Eyre                W8      Ind         21:38
 3  Beazley Family              M10     Ind         26:37
 4  Stephen Hopper              M60     CLOK        29:56
 5  Rebecca Hopper              W21     Ind         29:57
 6  Sophie Crawford             W10     WCOC        30:14
 7  Chris Helen Marshal         W14     Ind         32:13
 8  Martin Adamson              M75     CLOK        32:41
 9  Eddie Dolphin               M8      Ind         32:48
10  Ollie Dolphin               M8      Ind         32:49
11  Rebecca Ann Marshal         W10     Ind         33:53
12  Eileen Bedwell              W85     CLOK        37:09
13  Lottie Trenchard            W8      Ind         38:04
14  Eadie O'Callaghan           W8      CLOK        39:58
15  Roberta Marshall            W60     NN          57:48
16  Kendal O'Callaghan          W10     CLOK        59:03

    Esme Tucker-Mcauley         W10     CLOK          m10