CLOK logo

Ormesby Hall

12th June 2018

Results

CLOK logo
    Name                    Age class   Club         Time

Long course
 1  Danny O'Callaghan           M45     CLOK        37:15
 2  David Aspin                 M45     CLOK        41:49
 3  Thomas Aspin                M18     CLOK        42:11
 4  Graeme Addison              M50     CLOK        43:12
 5  Alex Machin                 M21     NATO        43:18
 6  Barnaby Warren              M21     NN          46:29
nc  Alastair Mackenzie          M60     CLOK        49:51
 7  Stephen Powell              M50     CLOK        50:18
 8  Dennis Hooton               M55     CLOK        50:34
 9  Vicky Tucker                W40     CLOK        53:44
10  Julian Warren               M55     NN          54:52
11  Hanne Bown                  W35     CLOK        57:53
12  Roger Moore                 M45     CLOK        58:16
13  Malcolm Hewitson            M55     CLOK        60:57
14  Allen Barnes                M75     CLARO       62:43
15  Joe Dobbs                   M75     CLOK        72:10
16  Jackie Barnes               W70     CLARO       80:15

    Barry Harrison              M75     CLOK          w17

	
Medium course
 1  Ann Cranke                  W60     CLOK        32:34
 2  Jill Libby                  W60     CLOK        33:13
 3  Colin Gent                  M50     CLOK        34:36
 4  Racheal Dawber              W45     Ind         35:18
 5  Sam Rhodes-Dawber           M14     CLOK        35:40
 6  Ian Scott                   M55     Ind         36:42
 7  Phill Newton                M50     CLOK        37:52
 8  Craig Atkinson              M21                 38:48
 9  Caroline Mackenzie          W55     CLOK        42:58
10  Osmond Gardner              M60     CLOK        45:00
11  Trevor Peacock              M45     CLOK        45:16
12  Chris Petre                 M55     CLOK        45:47
13  Peter Archer                M70     CLOK        46:15
14  Stephen Hopper              M60     CLOK        46:52
15  Peter Finney                M45     Ind         47:24
16  Elspeth Hooton              W55     CLOK        48:29
16  Viv Murphy                  W45     CLOK        48:29
18  Ken Bibby                   M75     CLOK        53:29
19  Mike Hardy                  M80     CLOK        57:45

    Tom Finney                  M14     CLOK         m5-6
    Debby Warren                W55     NN         w2 m12


Short course
 1  Tamsin Gent                 W14     CLOK        28:02
 2  Martin Adamson              M75     CLOK        29:47
 3  Eddie Dolphun               M8      Ind         36:45
 4  Ollie Dolphin               M8      Ind         36:55
 5  Elma Bown                   W6      Ind         38:09
 6  Will Finney                 M14     CLOK        39:00
 7  Eileen Bedwell              W85     CLOK        40:38
 8  Kendal O'Callaghan          W10     CLOK        50:45
 9  Eadie O'Callahan            W8      CLOK        81:05