CLOK logo

Stokesley School

1st December 2018

Results

CLOK logo
    Name                    Age class   Club         Time

Open course
 1  Mark Bown                   M35     CLOK        10:09
 2  Thomas Aspin                M18     CLOK        10:29
nc  Paul Thornton               M55     CLOK        10:59
 3  Jill Libby                  W60     CLOK        12:28
 4  Liam Green                  M14     CLOK        12:52
 5  Martyn Dean                 M55     CLOK        13:24
 6  Richard Rigby               M50     CLOK        14:03
 7  John Green                  M45     CLOK        14:53
 8  Livia Wright                W18     CLOK        14:58
 9  Neil Hunter                 M55     CLOK        15:03
10  William Lee                 M21     CLOK        15:04
11  Carolyn Rigby               W50     CLOK        15:06
nc  Neil Croasdell              M70     EPOC        15:28
12  Craig Atkinson              M21     Ind         15:30
nc  Gerry Symes                 M70     AIRE        15:34
13  Ian MacGregor               M45     CLOK        16:02
14  Stephen Powell              M50     CLOK        16:17
15  Roger Moore                 M45     CLOK        17:11
16  Graham Jordan               M60                 18:13
17  Jill Smith                  W60     EBOR        18:53
18  Shelly Williams             W55     Ind         19:52
19  Allen Barnes                M75     CLARO       22:22
20  Kath Aspin                  W50     CLOK        23:01
21  Jackie Barnes               W70     CLARO       27:58
22  Clare Hunter                W55     CLOK        28:27

    Joseph Trigg                M65     CLOK          m16


Youth/Vet 55+ course
 1  Paul Thornton               M55     CLOK         8:32
nc  Martyn Dean                 M55     CLOK         9:14
 2  Fred Miller                 M65     NATO        10:09
 3  Gerry Symes                 M70     AIRE        10:31
 4  George Martin               M14     CLOK        10:50
nc  Craig Atkinson              M21     Ind         11:40
 5  Peter Archer                M70     CLOK        12:12
 6  Neil Croasdell              M70     EPOC        12:24
 7  Di Wright                   W50     CLOK        12:56
nc  Allen Barnes                M75     CLARO       14:00
 8  Bill Griffiths              M65     EBOR        14:30
nc  Jackie Barnes               W70     CLARO       16:10
 9  Mike Hardy                  M80     CLOK        17:39
10  Rebecca Hopper              W21     CLOK        17:41
11  Stephen Hopper              M60     CLOK        17:44
nc  Jenny Martin                W45     CLOK        17:45
12  Eileen Bedwell              W85     CLOK        22:47
13  Elspeth Hooton              W55     CLOK        26:32
14  Diane Mccreadie             W50     CLOK        46:31

    Dennis Hooton               M55     CLOK          m18
    Joan Selby                  W75     CLOK           m8


Junior course
nc  William Lee                 M21     CLOK         5:11
nc  George Martin               M14     CLOK         5:43
 1  Tamsin Gent                 W12     CLOK         6:08
nc  Joan Selby                  W75     CLOK         7:23
 2  James Martin                M10     CLOK        14:32
    Martyn Dean                 M55     CLOK          m10