CLOK logo

Errington Woods

24th February 2019

Results

CLOK logo
    Name                    Age class   Club         Time

Brown course
 1  Duncan Archer               M40     CLOK        50:10
 2  Robert Baker                M40     CLOK        56:58
 3  Chris Mackenzie             M21     CLOK        60:50
 4  Alice Rigby                 W21     CLOK        62:58
 5  Francis Shillitoe           M45     NATO        64:03
 6  Barnaby Warren              M21     NN          65:24
 7  Ben Mitchell                M40     NATO        70:17
 8  Martyn Dean                 M60     CLOK        75:36
 9  Richard Rigby               M50     CLOK        83:05

    Joe Dobbs                   M75     CLOK          w16


Blue course
 1  Hugh Potter                 M50     NATO        51:33
 2  Pippa Archer                W40     CLOK        54:22
 3  Colin Brash                 M50     STAG        58:03
 4  James Gash                  M21     Ind         59:50
 5  Stephen Powell              M50     CLOK        63:39
 6  Alasdair Wilson Craw        M65     NATO        64:32
 7  Julian Warren               M55     NN          65:16
 8  Stephen Eastley             M65     BL          66:23
 9  John Green                  M45     CLOK        69:24
10  Christopher Wright          M60     CLOK        71:14
11  Diane Mayes                 W45     CLOK        77:09
12  David Murphy                M55     CLOK        86:12
13  Chris Petre                 M55     CLOK        90:45
14  Mary Rack                   W60     NATO        91:30

    Paul Taylor                 M70     CLOK           m6
    Joanna Mitchell             W40     NATO       m15-21
    Bob Cooper                  M70     NN             m6
    Paul Baker                  M60     BOF        m12-21


Green course
 1  Dominic Green               M16     CLOK        43:11
 2  Thomas Aspin                M18     CLOK        43:42
 3  Alexandra Hare              W18     NATO        49:21
 4  Clare Baker                 W35     CLOK        49:30
 5  Maria Mackenzie             W40                 50:02
 6  Dave Brown                  M60     EBOR        50:17
 7  Alastair Hurrell            M18     NATO        50:36
 8  Ann Cranke                  W60     CLOK        51:23
 9  Karen Clark                 W60     EBOR        53:24
10  Joanne Field                W45     NATO        56:46
11  Colin Gent                  M50     CLOK        58:56
12  Andrew Bell                 M65     BL          59:09
13  Debby Warren                W55     NN          63:46
14  Natalie Martin              W16     CLOK        63:47
15  Sue Metcalfe                W50     NATO        63:58
16  Barrie Speake               M75     EBOR        65:31
17  Patricia Davies             W60     NATO        66:05
18  Livia Wright                W18     CLOK        68:49
19  Jill Smith                  W65     EBOR        68:57
20  Maja While                  W50     CLARO       74:55
21  Caroline Mackenzie          W55     CLOK        75:42
22  Ian MacGregor               M45     CLOK        77:00
23  Richard Clark               M70     EBOR        81:07
24  Kim Sanderson               W40     NATO       113:43

    Paul Grainge                M45     CLOK           m5
    Wendy Taylor                W60     CLOK          rtd
    Joanna Schreiber            W50     STAG          rtd


Short Green course
 1  George Hare                 M55     NATO        24:18
 2  Sasha Mackenzie             W21     EBOR        26:23
 3  Bill Griffiths              M65     EBOR        34:16
 4  Simon Schmuck               M60     CLOK        36:15
 5  Nev Myers                   M60     EBOR        37:10
 6  Barry Harrison              M80     CLOK        37:46
 7  Anne Schmuck                W55     CLOK        37:48
 8  Pam Brown                   W60     EBOR        45:11
 9  Malcolm McIvor              M80     DEE         45:58
10  Joan Selby                  W75     CLOK        53:25
11  Mike Hardy                  M80     CLOK        59:09
12  Elspeth Hooton              W55     CLOK        62:47
13  Clarissa Napier             W80     CLOK        63:46

    William Lee                 M21     CLOK          w10
    Gill Hardy                  W80     CLOK          rtd
    Eileen Bedwell              W85     CLOK          rtd


Light Green course
 1  Nick Martin                 M45     CLOK        37:38
 2  Tom Finney                  M16     CLOK        41:25
 3  Charlie Cookson             M14     NATO        42:13
 4  Sam Rhodes-Dawber           M14     CLOK        42:43
 5  Tamsin Gent                 W16     CLOK        48:22
 6  Liam Green                  M14     CLOK        53:12
 7  Tim Wood                    M50     CLOK        53:34
 8  Benedict Sanderson          M14     NATO        53:59
 9  Niamh Tucker-Mcauley        W16     CLOK        55:53
10  Osmond Gardner              M60     CLOK        66:51
11  Celia Dean                  W60     CLOK        78:40
12  Martin Adamson              M75     CLOK        79:36


Orange course
 1  Adam Wood                   M14     CLOK        33:09
 2  George Martin               M14     CLOK        36:16
 3  Isabel Mayes                W14     CLOK        40:04
 4  Oscar Mitchell              M14     NATO        42:17
 5  Katie Jones                 W12     CLOK        53:23
 6  Oscar Sanderson             M12     NATO        56:52
 7  Rosannah Metcalfe           W14     NATO        60:55
 8  Barbara Terry               W35     CLOK        69:45
 9  Christine Hayes             W60     CLARO       88:52
10  Kathleen Bloom              W75     Ind        113:59


Yellow course
 1  Rebecca Mayes               W12     CLOK        15:21
 2  Leo Degnen-Potter           M12     NATO        20:17
 3  Will Finney                 M14     CLOK        20:32
 4  Josh Wood                   M12     CLOK        22:06
 5  Amy Mitchell                W10     NATO        25:02
 6  Ava Bourne                  W12     CLOK        26:01
 7  James Martin                M10     CLOK        31:27


White course
 1  Bethan Thompson             W9                  17:22
 2  Lilly Hooton                W6      CLOK        22:26
 3  Sebastian Degnen-Potter     M6      NATO        24:33
 4  Finley Baker                M3      CLOK        34:18