CLOK logo

Hardwick Country Park

23rd November 2019

Results

CLOK logo
    Name                    Age class   Club         Time

Open course
 1  Thomas Aspin                M18     CLOK        17:30
 2  James Gash                  M21     CLOK        18:11
 3  David Aspin                 M50     CLOK        20:26
 4  Chris Poole                 M45     CLOK        20:59
 5  Tom Finney                  M16     CLOK        23:00
 6  David Riches                M55     CLOK        23:01
 7  Isabel Hill                 W18     DEE         23:05
 8  Heather Monro               W45     CLOK        23:14
 9  William Lee                 M21     CLOK        24:11
10  Dennis Hooton               M55     CLOK        25:12
11  Michael Thompson            M45     NN          25:13
12  Kate Hampshire              W50     NN          25:42
13  Peter Jackman               M20     DUOC        25:50
14  Jill Libby                  W60     CLOK        25:51
15  John O'Boyle                M45     Ind         26:25
16  Jeneba Hampshire Wright     W18     NN          28:52
17  Yolanda Hampshire Wright    W12     NN          30:08
18  Ian MacGregor               M45     CLOK        32:03
19  Fred Miller                 M65     NATO        32:22
20  Rebekah James Steel         W21     Ind         33:01
21  Allen Barnes                M75     CLARO       33:51
22  Elspeth Hooton              W55     CLOK        35:31
23  Barry Harrison              M80     CLOK        37:45
24  Martin Weatherill           M50     CLOK        40:48
25  Peter Marett                M75     CLOK        43:34
26  Jackie Barnes               W70     CLARO       43:51
27  Paul Baker                  M60     BOF         45:05

    Peter Finney                M50     CLOK          m18


Youth / Veteran course
nc  Kate Hampshire              W50     NN          17:29
nc  Jackie Barnes               W70     CLARO       25:25
 1  William Finney              M14     CLOK        26:08
 2  Tracy Lyons                 W40     CLOK        28:15
 3  Isla Simpson                W10     Ind         29:03
 4  Martin Adamson              M75     CLOK        33:40
 5  Stephen Hopper              M60     CLOK        34:01
 6  Rebecca Hopper              W21     Ind         34:03
 7  Mike Hardy                  M80     CLOK        40:27

    Rae Simpson Nell Downing    W7      Ind         m4-14
    Evan Jones                  M8      CLOK         m5-6


Junior course
 1  Katie Jones                 W12     CLOK         6:50
 2  Rae Simpson Nell Downing    W7      Ind         10:00
 3  Lolly and  Fern Simpson     W5      Ind         13:14
 4  Alexander Hanson            W6      Ind         14:46
 
    Evan Jones                  M8      CLOK           m5