Results for NY Relays Flatts Lane 2020 - 05 Jan 2020 - Provisional

Course Results

30 Minute Score

Results

30 controls, limit 30 minutes, 480 points

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st Duncan Archer CLOK M40 384 29:31 384   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 185, 193, 191, 192, 187, 186, 182, 181, 204, F1
2nd Nigel Wright NN M45 368 29:42 368   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 193, 185, 210, 209, 208, 207, 205, 191, 192, 189, 188, 187, 202, 204, F1
3rd David Aspin CLOK M50 320 28:18 320   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 191, 185, 193, 187, 202, 204, F1
4th Liam Green CLOK M16 304 29:23 304   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 188, 189, 192, 190, 191, 185, 210, 197, 196, 187, 202, 204, F1
5th Tom Finney CLOK M18 264 31:45 304 -40 S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 197, 210, 209, 208, 185, 205, 191, 193, 196, 195, 194, 187, 202, 204, F1
6th Chris Wright CLOK M60 256 29:59 256   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 197, 195, 194, 196, 193, 192, 189, 188, 187, 182, 202, F1
7th Rob McKenna NN M65 240 28:28 240   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 197, 193, 191, 190, 192, 196, 195, 194, 187, 202, F1
8th Katie Jones CLOK W12 236 30:12 256 -20 S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 197, 196, 195, 194, 192, 188, 187, 186, 202, 204, 181, F1
9th Kim Sanderson NATO W45 224 28:46 224   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 197, 196, 195, 194, 187, 186, 182, 181, 204, F1
10th Neil Hunter CLOK M60 220 30:18 240 -20 S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 197, 196, 210, 209, 208, 185, 191, 193, 194, 195, F1
11th Richard Rigby CLOK M50 220 30:22 240 -20 S1, 203, 201, 200, 197, 193, 192, 188, 189, 187, 186, 184, 183, 182, 181, 202, F1
12th Hannah Brown NATO W18 208 28:12 208   S1, 202, 204, 181, 182, 186, 187, 194, 195, 198, 199, 200, 201, 203, F1
13th Peter Archer CLOK M70 208 28:39 208   S1, 202, 204, 181, 182, 186, 187, 194, 195, 197, 199, 200, 201, 203, F1
14th Oscar Sanderson NATO M12 208 29:03 208   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 196, 194, 187, 186, 182, 181, 204, F1
15th Boris Spence NN M65 192 28:48 192   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 196, 194, 187, 186, 202, 204, F1
16th Julian Warren NN M55 176 29:43 176   S1, 203, 201, 200, 197, 196, 195, 194, 187, 186, 202, 204, F1
17th Yolanda Hampshire Wright NN W14 168 31:59 208 -40 S1, 203, 201, 200, 198, 197, 196, 195, 194, 188, 189, 190, 191, 192, F1
18th William Lee CLOK M21 152 31:28 192 -40 S1, 203, 201, 200, 197, 196, 195, 192, 191, 189, 188, 187, 186, F1
19th Katherine Brown NATO W45 136 31:50 176 -40 S1, 204, 202, 181, 182, 186, 187, 194, 195, 198, 199, 203, F1
20th Wendy Taylor CLOK W60 108 30:11 128 -20 S1, 204, 202, 182, 181, 186, 187, 194, 195, F1
21st Jeremy Smith NATO M45 88 39:21 288 -200 S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 197, 196, 195, 194, 188, 189, 190, 191, 205, 210, 209, 208, 185, F1

45 Minute Score

Results

30 controls, limit 45 minutes, 360 points

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st Aidan Rigby CLOK M21 360 29:33 360   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 185, 193, 191, 190, 189, 188, 192, 187, 186, 184, 183, 182, 181, 204, 202, F1
2nd Thomas Aspin CLOK M20 336 41:17 336   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 205, 185, 191, 192, 190, 189, 188, 194, 187, 186, 184, 183, 182, 181, 204, 202, F1
3rd Dominic Green CLOK M18 336 42:39 336   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 191, 190, 192, 188, 189, 194, 187, 186, 184, 183, 181, 182, 202, 204, F1
4th Alastair Mackenzie CLOK M60 324 43:46 324   S1, 202, 204, 181, 182, 183, 184, 186, 187, 188, 189, 190, 192, 193, 191, 205, 185, 208, 209, 210, 197, 196, 195, 198, 199, 200, 201, 203, F1
5th Ann Cranke CLOK W60 300 43:36 300   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 197, 196, 195, 194, 193, 185, 205, 191, 192, 190, 189, 188, 187, 186, 184, 183, 182, 181, 204, 202, F1
6th Kate Hampshire NN W50 288 44:45 288   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 185, 191, 193, 192, 187, 186, 181, 202, 204, F1
7th Dennis Hooton CLOK M55 260 46:31 300 -40 S1, 204, 202, 181, 182, 184, 183, 186, 187, 194, 195, 196, 193, 192, 190, 191, 205, 207, 208, 209, 210, 185, 197, 200, 201, 203, F1
8th Livia Wright CLOK W18 240 42:57 240   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 197, 196, 195, 210, 209, 208, 205, 185, 193, 191, 190, 189, 188, 192, 187, F1
9th Alex Hare NATO W20 240 43:37 240   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 193, 185, 191, 190, 189, 188, 192, 187, 186, 182, 202, F1
10th Tim Jenkins NATO M45 240 43:41 240   S1, 203, 201, 200, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 185, 193, 196, 195, 194, 187, 186, 184, 182, 202, F1
11th Mary Rack NATO W60 228 40:20 228   S1, 203, 201, 200, 197, 196, 195, 194, 193, 191, 205, 190, 189, 188, 187, 186, 182, 181, 204, 202, F1
12th Saskia Warren NN W20 228 44:03 228   S1, 203, 201, 200, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 205, 191, 190, 189, 188, 192, 194, 195, 187, 181, 202, F1
13th Jed Hampshire Wright NN M18 228 44:35 228   S1, 203, 201, 200, 197, 196, 195, 194, 193, 185, 209, 208, 207, 205, 191, 190, 192, 189, 188, 202, F1
14th Barry Young NN M55 220 45:39 240 -20 S1, 203, 201, 200, 197, 196, 195, 194, 188, 189, 190, 191, 205, 206, 207, 208, 209, 210, 198, 199, 202, F1
15th William Finney CLOK M16 204 43:38 204   S1, 203, 201, 200, 197, 196, 195, 194, 188, 189, 192, 187, 186, 184, 183, 182, 202, 204, F1
16th Rebekah Steel IND W21 192 43:59 192   S1, 203, 201, 200, 197, 210, 209, 208, 205, 185, 193, 196, 195, 194, 187, 202, 204, F1
17th Osmond Gardner CLOK M65 168 42:08 168   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 197, 196, 195, 194, 189, 188, 187, 202, 204, F1
18th Jenny Arthur DUOC W21 152 46:43 192 -40 S1, 201, 200, 198, 195, 194, 187, 186, 182, 181, 204, 202, 196, 197, 185, 191, 193, F1
19th Helen Rafferty NATO W75 144 41:36 144   S1, 203, 201, 200, 198, 197, 193, 196, 195, 194, 187, 202, 204, F1
20th Mike Hardy CLOK M80 120 43:12 120   S1, 202, 204, 181, 182, 186, 187, 195, 197, 200, 203, F1
21st Clare Hunter CLOK W55 116 46:26 156 -40 S1, 203, 201, 200, 198, 197, 210, 209, 208, 205, 188, 187, 184, 204, F1
22nd Evan Jones CLOK M9 96 41:15 96   S1, 203, 201, 200, 197, 198, 199, 202, 204, F1

60 Minute Score

Results

30 controls, limit 1 hour, 300 points

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st Heather Monro CLOK W45 300 40:39 300   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 185, 193, 191, 190, 192, 188, 189, 187, 186, 184, 183, 182, 181, 204, 202, F1
2nd Pippa Archer CLOK W40 300 46:11 300   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 185, 193, 191, 190, 192, 189, 188, 187, 186, 184, 183, 182, 181, 204, 202, F1
3rd Maya Hampshire Wright NN W16 300 46:14 300   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 185, 193, 191, 190, 192, 188, 189, 187, 186, 184, 183, 182, 181, 204, 202, F1
4th Rebecca Aspin CLOK W20 300 47:42 300   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 185, 193, 191, 190, 192, 188, 189, 187, 186, 184, 183, 182, 181, 204, 202, F1
5th Frank Shillitoe NATO M45 300 48:23 300   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 185, 193, 191, 190, 192, 188, 189, 187, 186, 184, 183, 181, 204, 202, 182, F1
6th Paul Goldsmith NATO M50 300 58:00 300   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 193, 185, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 191, 190, 192, 188, 189, 187, 186, 184, 183, 182, 181, 204, 202, F1
7th Alice Rigby CLOK W21 290 40:22 290   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 205, 185, 193, 191, 192, 190, 189, 188, 187, 186, 184, 183, 182, 181, 204, 202, F1
8th John Green CLOK M45 290 54:02 290   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 205, 185, 193, 191, 190, 192, 189, 188, 187, 186, 184, 183, 182, 181, 204, 202, F1
9th Willard Wright NATO M55 290 59:19 290   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 197, 196, 195, 194, 193, 185, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 190, 192, 189, 188, 187, 186, 184, 183, 182, 181, 204, 202, F1
10th Stephen Powell CLOK M50 270 54:57 270   S1, 204, 202, 181, 182, 183, 184, 186, 187, 194, 192, 188, 189, 190, 191, 205, 206, 207, 208, 210, 209, 185, 193, 197, 199, 200, 201, 203, F1
11th Bob Cooper NN M70 270 58:04 270   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 193, 185, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 191, 192, 190, 189, 188, 187, 182, 181, 204, 202, F1
12th Dougie Nisbet NN M55 260 59:48 260   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 197, 196, 194, 195, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 185, 193, 191, 190, 189, 188, 187, 186, 181, 204, 202, F1
13th Ben Sanderson NATO M14 260 60:22 280 -20 S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 205, 185, 193, 191, 192, 189, 188, 194, 187, 186, 184, 183, 181, 182, 202, 204, F1
14th Malcolm Hewitson CLOK M60 230 56:17 230   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 185, 205, 191, 190, 192, 189, 188, 187, 186, 182, 202, 204, 181, F1
15th James Gash CLOK M21 230 59:35 230   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 185, 193, 192, 188, 189, 187, 186, 182, 202, F1
16th Debbie Warren NN W55 220 56:00 220   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 185, 193, 191, 190, 192, 187, 186, 202, 204, 181, F1
17th Paul Chapman CLOK M60 220 59:00 220   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 193, 185, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 191, 190, 189, 188, 187, 184, 204, 202, F1
18th Peter Finney CLOK M50 220 60:09 240 -20 S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 196, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 185, 193, 191, 190, 189, 188, 192, 187, 202, F1
19th Caroline Mackenzie CLOK W55 210 57:49 210   S1, 203, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 194, 197, 193, 185, 210, 209, 208, 207, 206, 205, 191, 192, 189, 188, 187, F1
20th Paul Grainge CLOK M50 190 53:32 190   S1, 203, 202, 204, 181, 182, 183, 184, 186, 187, 188, 189, 190, 192, 193, 197, 198, 199, 200, 201, F1
21st Fred Miller NATO M65 180 59:56 180   S1, 204, 202, 181, 182, 186, 183, 184, 188, 189, 190, 205, 193, 192, 196, 195, 198, 199, 203, F1
22nd James Steel IND M21 170 57:10 170   S1, 201, 200, 199, 198, 195, 197, 210, 209, 208, 207, 205, 190, 189, 188, 187, 202, 203, F1
23rd Martin Adamson CLOK M75 90 62:22 150 -60 S1, 203, 201, 200, 197, 210, 209, 208, 185, 193, 191, 192, 189, 188, 187, 202, F1