CLOK logo

Coatham Dunes

20th December 2020

Results

CLOK logo
    Name                    Age class   Club         Time

Long course
 1  Aidan Rigby                     M21     CLOK        16:24
 2  Cat Taylor                      W21     SYO         19:30
 3  Thomas Aspin                    M20     CLOK        22:48
 4  Robert Baker                    M40     CLOK        22:51
 5  Dominic Green                   M18     CLOK        24:30
 6  David Aspin                     M50     CLOK        25:17
 7  James Gash                      M21     CLOK        25:24
 8  Brendan Anglim                  M45     CLOK        26:17
 9  John Hunter                     M21     Ind         26:33
10  Alice Rigby                     W21     CLOK        26:48
11  Oscar Anglim                    M20     CLOK        27:40
12  Neil Hunter                     M60     CLOK        27:55
13  Rebecca Aspin                   W20     CLOK        27:56
14  Alastair Mackenzie              M60     CLOK        28:09
15  John Green                      M45     CLOK        28:32
16  Liam Green                      M16     CLOK        29:40
17  Graeme Addison                  M50     CLOK        30:41
18  Heather Monro                   W45     CLOK        30:51
19  Clare Baker                     W40     CLOK        30:57
20  Nick Martin                     M50     CLOK        32:00
21  Tim Hunter                      M21     Ind         32:04
22  Stephen Powell                  M50     CLOK        32:55
23  Ann Cranke                      W60     CLOK        32:58
24  David Riches                    M55     CLOK        33:18
25  Richard Rigby                   M50     CLOK        33:42
26  Nick Latham                     M45     Ind         34:19
27  Caroline Mackenzie              W55     CLOK        36:49
28  David Murphy                    M55     CLOK        37:42
29  Stuart Fraser                   M21     EBOR        42:14
30  George Martin                   M16     CLOK        43:51
31  Allen Barnes                    M75     CLARO       46:42
32  Simon Schmuck                   M60     CLOK        47:03
33  Natalie Martin                  W18     CLOK        51:55
34  John O'Boyle                    M45     CLOK        56:08
35  Carolyn Rigby                   W50     CLOK        57:08
36  Ian MacGregor                   M50     CLOK        59:30
37  Barry Harrison                  M80     CLOK        63:10
38  Diane Mayes                     W45     CLOK        63:40
39  Jill Smith                      W65     EBOR        66:12
40  Osmond Gardner                  M65     CLOK        72:29
41  Joe Trigg                       M65     CLOK        77:12
42  Jackie Barnes                   W70     CLARO       80:15

    Anne Schmuck                    W60     CLOK           m3


Medium course
 1  Aidan Rigby          2nd run    M21     CLOK        10:56
 2  James Gash           2nd run    M21     CLOK        14:09
 3  Liam Green           2nd run    M16     CLOK        14:21
 4  Robert Baker         2nd run    M40     CLOK        15:06
 5  Dominic Green        2nd run    M18     CLOK        15:34
 6  Alice Rigby          2nd run    W21     CLOK        15:43
 7  Alastair Mackenzie   2nd run    M60     CLOK        17:01
 8  Clare Baker          2nd run    W40     CLOK        17:30
 9  John Green           2nd run    M45     CLOK        17:48
10  Stuart Fraser        2nd run    M21     EBOR        19:39
11  Erin Anglim                     W18     CLOK        22:12
12  David Riches         2nd run    M55     CLOK        22:38
13  Caroline Mackenzie   2nd run    W55     CLOK        24:29
14  William Lee                     M21     CLOK        28:50
15  Roy Bradley                     M70     CLOK        41:24
16  Allen Barnes         2nd run    M75     CLARO       42:23
17  Paul Grainge                    M50     CLOK        44:06

    Cat Taylor (2nd run)            W21     SYO            w3


Short course
 1  Ann Cranke           2nd run    W60     CLOK        13:31
 2  Tamsin Gent                     W16     CLOK        20:30
 3  Bill Griffiths                  M65     EBOR        22:27
 4  Joan Selby                      W75     CLOK        33:12
 5  Gill Hardy                      W80     CLOK        39:08
 6  Eileen Bedwell                  W85     CLOK        42:13
 7  James Martin                    M12     CLOK        43:24


Orange course
 1  Katie Jones                     W12     CLOK        22:49
 2  Rebecca Mayes                   W14     CLOK        26:59

    Evan Jones                      M10     CLOK        m2 m4
    Chris Scard                     M55     Ind      m1-5 m7-10